Last step! Your setup is complete. One final upgrade, and it's the biggest one...
Step 6 of 6: Customise Your BizinGPT Order
Purchase
Pro
AI Everywhere
Client Hunter
DFY Vault
Agency
Two Income Streams. One Upgrade.

Run A Full ChatGPT Agency For Up To 50 Clients... And Resell BizinGPT Itself To Up To 100 People, Keeping 100% Of The Profit!

Give every client their own login, send branded reports, collect setup fees and monthly payments in one place, and sell BizinGPT accounts under your own price. Sell the service, sell the software, or both. One-time price, only on this page.

✦
$997 Just $197 One-Time Offer only on this page
Instant access. Covered by our 30-day money-back guarantee.
This price disappears when you leave this page.
A Few Weeks From Now, Your Phone Will Start Buzzing With Two Kinds Of Messages...
Message type 1: From your clients
"Can you change the lunch menu? We added two dishes."
"We're closed this Monday, please update it."
"New price list attached."
"Can you add our second branch?"

It's a great problem to have. It means your clients are using their plugins. But at 10 PM on a Sunday, it doesn't feel great. Every small change goes through you. You become the bottleneck.

Message type 2: From other marketers
"Hey, what tool are you using for those ChatGPT plugins?"
"Can I get access too?"
"How much do you want for it?"

Every one of those messages is someone ready to buy. And right now, all you can do is send them a link and wish them luck.

Agency + Reseller turns both kinds of messages into income.
Your clients log in and update their own menus, prices and slots in their own portal. And the marketers asking about your tool? You sell them a BizinGPT account at your own price, and keep every dollar.
What People Using Agency + Reseller Are Saying
Real beta users. Real agencies. In their own words.

Claire Bennett

01

Gregory Parker

02

Meera Nair

03
$997 Just $197 One-Time Offer only on this page
Instant access. Covered by our 30-day money-back guarantee.
This price disappears when you leave this page.
Sell The Service. Sell The Software. Or Both.
Agency Reseller
Who pays youLocal businesses, stores and SaaSMarketers, freelancers and agencies
What they pay forSetup + monthly managementA BizinGPT account
What you doBuild and manage their pluginsCreate their account in one click
How much you keep100% of what you charge100% of what you charge
Clients or accountsUp to 50 client accountsUp to 100 reseller accounts
Don't want to deal with clients at all? Just resell.
Love working with businesses? Run the agency.
Want the most income from one upgrade? Do both.
Run It Like A Real Agency From Day One
Part 1: The Agency Toolkit
1.
Up To 50 Client Sub-Accounts
Every client gets their own private space, separate from yours and from each other.
Why it matters: Clean, organised and professional, even with dozens of clients.
2.
Client Portal
Clients log in and update their own menu, listings, prices and slots. Their plugin updates instantly.
Why it matters: No more late-night change requests. Clients feel in control, and you get your time back.
3.
Client Billing
Collect setup fees and monthly retainers from clients through Stripe, right from your dashboard.
Why it matters: No chasing payments and no separate invoicing tools. Every client pays you through one simple system.
4.
Branded Readiness Audit Reports
Your logo, your colours and your contact details on every audit you send to a prospect.
Why it matters: You look like an established agency from your very first pitch.
5.
Branded Monthly Client Reports
A clean monthly report for every client, showing what their plugin did, branded with your logo.
Why it matters: The easiest way to show your value and keep clients on their monthly fee.
6.
Agency Dashboard
Every client, every plugin, every payment and every report in one place.
Why it matters: You always know exactly where your agency stands.
7.
Done-With-You Submission Walkthrough
A guided flow that helps each client verify their OpenAI account and submit their plugin, step by step.
Why it matters: No client gets stuck, and you don't have to explain it every time.
$997 Just $197 One-Time Offer only on this page
Instant access. Covered by our 30-day money-back guarantee.
This price disappears when you leave this page.
Sell BizinGPT At Your Own Price.
Keep 100% Of The Profit.
Part 2: The Reseller License
Right now, the ChatGPT plugin opportunity is brand new. Marketers, freelancers and agencies everywhere are looking for a way in. With the Reseller License, you're the one selling it to them.
Your price, your profit
01
Sell Up To 100 BizinGPT Accounts
Sell BizinGPT Commercial accounts to anyone you like, at any price you choose.
Why it matters: Every sale is 100% profit for you.
02
Ready-Made Reseller Sales Page
A professional sales page you can send people to, with your own payment link.
Why it matters: You can start selling the same day, with no copywriting or design.
03
Reseller Marketing Kit
Ready emails, social posts and banners to promote your reseller offer.
Why it matters: You know exactly what to post and send.
04
1-Click Account Creation
Create an account for every buyer from your reseller dashboard in seconds.
Why it matters: Fast delivery, happy buyers.
05
Reseller Dashboard
See and manage every account you've sold in one place.
Why it matters: Simple to run, even as you sell more.
06
We Handle Product Support
Your buyers get the same BizinGPT support and updates as everyone else.
Why it matters: You sell. We support. {{confirm support terms}}
A Few Sales Can Cover The Whole Upgrade
Example
Your price per account$47 (your choice)
Accounts sold10
Your profit$470 (100% yours)
Cost of Agency + Reseller$197 once
If you sell accounts at $47 each, just 5 sales cover the entire upgrade.
Every sale after that is profit.
Example figures only. What you charge and how many you sell is up to you. Not a promise of earnings.
What Agency Life Looks Like With BizinGPT
Monday
A new restaurant signs up. You create its sub-account, build the plugin and send the setup invoice through Stripe. Paid the same day.
Tuesday
Three clients update their own menus and prices in the Client Portal. You don't hear about it. Their plugins are already updated.
Wednesday
You send branded Readiness Audits to five new prospects. They look like they came from a big agency.
Thursday
A marketer from your network asks about your tool. You send them your reseller page. They buy. You create their account in one click.
Friday
Monthly reports go out to every client, with your logo on top. Monthly payments come in through Client Billing.
Example scenario only. Your results depend on your clients, your market and what you charge.
See What Changes
WithoutWith Agency + ResellerRecommended
Client updatesEvery change goes through youClients update it themselves
Getting paidSeparate invoices, manual remindersStripe billing in your dashboard
Your brandBizinGPT's lookYour logo on audits and reports
Client organisationEverything in one accountA private sub-account per client
Selling the softwareNot allowedUp to 100 accounts, 100% profit
Income streamsOneTwo
Thinking Of Upgrading Later? Here's What That Costs.
Upgrade todayUpgrade later
Price$197 once$97 every month
After 6 months$197$582
After 12 months$197$1,164
Reseller rightsIncluded{{Not available after launch}}
Today is the only time Agency + Reseller is available as a one-time payment.
$997 Just $197 One-Time Offer only on this page
Instant access. Covered by our 30-day money-back guarantee.
This price disappears when you leave this page.
Agency + Reseller Is Built For You If...
You want to run a real agency, not juggle clients in one messy account
You want clients to update their own details without messaging you
You want to collect setup fees and monthly payments in one place
You want your own brand on everything clients and prospects see
You don't want clients at all, and would rather just sell the software
You have an audience, list or network of marketers who would buy BizinGPT from you
Upgrade Now And Also Get The
Agency Launch Kit (FREE)
FREE with Agency + Reseller
Agency Launch Kit
Client service agreement template
Agency website copy
Reseller launch emails
  • Client service agreement template: a simple agreement covering setup, monthly fees and updates
  • Agency website copy: ready-to-use text for your own "Get In ChatGPT" agency website
  • Reseller launch emails: a 5-email sequence to announce your reseller offer to your list or network
Everything You Get With Agency + Reseller
ItemValue
Up to 50 client sub-accounts$297
Client Portal$197
Client Billing (Stripe)$197
Branded Readiness Audit reports$97
Branded monthly client reports$97
Agency dashboard$97
Done-with-you submission walkthrough$67
Reseller license: up to 100 accounts$997
Reseller sales page + marketing kit$197
Reseller dashboard + 1-click accounts$97
Bonus: Agency Launch Kit$97
Total value$2,437
Today, on this page only: $197 One-Time
This Is The Only Time You'll See This Price

Once you leave this page, Agency is only available as a monthly plan at $97 a month, and reseller rights at this level won't be offered again.

Right now, you can unlock both for a single one-time payment of $197.

No monthly fees. No renewals. Two income streams from one upgrade.

$997 Just $197 One-Time Offer only on this page
Instant access. Covered by our 30-day money-back guarantee.
This price disappears when you leave this page.
What Happens After You Click "Yes"
You're Covered For 30 Days
Agency + Reseller is covered by the same 30-day money-back guarantee as your BizinGPT purchase. Upgrade today, set up your first client and make your first reseller sale. If it doesn't work the way this page shows, contact our support desk within 30 days {{refund conditions as per policy}} and we'll make it right.
FAQ
Is this a one-time payment?

Yes. One payment of $197. No monthly fees.

What exactly do my reseller buyers get?

Each buyer gets a BizinGPT Commercial account, the same as the front-end product.

Can I set my own price?

Yes. You choose the price and keep 100% of the profit.

Who supports the people I sell accounts to?

{{confirm support terms}}

Do I need a Stripe account for Client Billing?

Yes. Connect your own Stripe account and payments go straight to you.

Do I need Pro Unlimited?

No, but it helps. Pro gives you unlimited plugins to build for all your agency clients.

I don't want clients. Is this still for me?

Yes. You can use only the reseller side and sell BizinGPT accounts without managing any clients.

Will I get this price later?

No. After you leave this page, Agency is only available at $97 a month, and reseller rights at this level won't be offered again.

Sell The Service. Sell The Software. Build Your ChatGPT Agency Today.
$997 Just $197 One-Time
Plus the FREE Agency Launch Kit.
BizinGPT Agency + Reseller Edition

Only On This Page: BizinGPT Agency + Reseller

IMReview Squad